|

The nutritional information listed below is based on a 1/2 cup (4 oz) (83g) serving.

Yogurtology® strives to provide an outstanding experience for everyone. We try to cater to people with allergies including gluten allergies; however, it is possible that cross contamination can occur. Please be responsible when choosing a product and if there is any doubt, as a store manager for assistance.

Yogurtology® products are handled in an environment where nuts are also used and handled. For that reason we cannot guarantee any Yogurtology® products are nut free. Even if nuts are not on the list of ingredients there still may be a trace of nuts or nut oils in the product. If anyone is allergic to any type of nuts it would be advised to not eat any Yogurtology® products from. This includes Bottomings™, yogurts, sorbets, toppings and Sloppings™.

Yogurtology® frozen yogurt products are Kosher certified by the Kashruth Division of the Orthodox Union or by the Star-D/Star-K Kosher Supervision of the National Council of Young Israel.

Yogurtology® products may contain, either though part of an item's ingredients or through cross contamination, the following allergens: coconut, coconut oil, peanuts, walnuts, pecans, pistachios, eggs, wheat, whey, soy, corn, corn syrup and/or caffeine. If you are allergic to any of these items please use your best judgement as to whether or not you should consume our products.

Out frozen yogurts/sorbets contain no trans fats.

Flavor
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Sugar (g)
Protein (g)
%DV Calcium
Sugar Alcohols (g)
Acai Sangria Tart900000652015310
24 Karat Cake™10000008021163100
Almond Coconut Delight
Angel Food Cake110000030251914
Bananarama™1000000802114310
Berries Supreme9000000221600
Bit O Honey®1404552101101913410
Blackberry Bliss1100000652319310
Blueberry Twirl1000000702217310
Brisk Cappuccino1000005852116415
Butterfinger® Crunch
Buttery Macadamia Nut1000005752118310
Caffe Frappe16010031493524519
California Pistachio1000005752218310
Caramel Apple
Caramel Yogurtccino™
Chai Tea Latte™
Cherries N Creme
Chocolate Cherry Cordial
Chocolate Chip
Chocolate Frosty140252.51.510952518310
Chocolate Macaroon130151.51.50752616310
Cinnamon Apple Spice1000000702117310
Cinnamon Churro
Classic Vanilla1102531.530751814310
Cookies N Cream1105000902518310
Creamy Orange
Creamy Watermelon110202.51.5201001915515
Deleggtable™ Egg Nog1105005752318210
Double Fudge Brownie
Double Fudge Mint
Double Fudge Mint Brownie
Dreamy Mint1000005702218310
Fabulous Flan™140303.5230702318310
Fluffy Cotton Candy900000652017310
Frosty Root Beer Float1000005802218310
Fruit Punch8000000211500
German Chocolate Cake
Gingerbread Crumbs™
Glazed Pecan1100005852318310
Golden Cupcake Batter130253235752217310
Golden Honey Tart900000751611715
Greek Yogurt900000751611715
Green Frusion™
Hawaiian Cranberry Hibiscus90000025201426
I ♥ NY Cheesecake™11050010802218310
Key Lime Sorbet9000000231700
Key West Key Lime Pie
Kiwi Strawberry Sorbet9000000211500
Lemon Drop Daiquiri
Lemon Meringue
Mango Banana
Maui Coconut11010110652218310
Mint Chocolate Chip
Mint Oreo®
Mocha Java Chip
Mucho Melon Sorbet™
No Chip Cookie Dough™
NSA Blueberry700005801863153
NSA Cheesecake800005801963153
NSA Chocolate
NSA Chocolate Chip
NSA Chocolate Mint
NSA Coffee800005851964152
NSA Iced Coffee
NSA Mint800005851964152
NSA Mint Chocolate Chip
NSA Pecan800005851963152
NSA Raspberry700000751763153
NSA Strawberry700000751863103
NSA Strawberry Banana800005801864153
NSA Vanilla800005851964152
Oatmeal Cookie
Outrageous Orange9000000231700
PB & J
Peach Cobbler
Peach Mango Tart
Peachy Keen™100000065231828
Peanut Butter Chocolate
Peppermint Lollipop1000005702017310
Pina Colada Tart
Pineapple Creme
Pink Grapefruit Tart90000025191326
Pink Lemonade8000000211500
Pomegranate Raspberry Explosion10000000231800
Powerful Pomegranate Tart78210129171226
Pumpkin Spice1100000802318310
Razzle Dazzle Raspberry1000000702317210
Red Velvet Cake1302021.510852418310
Refreshing Mango8000000211500
Salted Caramel1302532201402218515
Scrumptious S'mores
Snickerdoodle1000000702017310
Sour Apple Tart
Sour Lemon Tart
Sticky Rice Pudding
Strawberry Lemonade Sorbet9000000221600
Strawberry Milkshake1000000652117310
Taffy Banana1000005802117310
Tart Black Cherry
Tart Nouveau®90000025191326
Tempting Tiramisu
Thin Mint Cookie1105005902418210
Toasted Hazelnut Fudge
Toffee Coffee
Toffee-licious™1101010.551002317210
Ultimate Peanut Butter1404552.5101101915410
Viva Margarita!
Waffles N Syrup10000001052117310
Watermelon Jolly Rancher9000000221600